Crowdsourcing Score Board

Top Scores

UserApproved ScorePending Score
Rhoads, Ann F.189,920189,920
Hepler, Susan52,82252,822
Sanderson, Matt35,31235,312
Zanger, Marcia20,35820,358
Lorbeer, Susanne17,72012,582
Ralph, Paula14,09014,090
Phalan, Mary13,85013,850
Kuter, Lois12,52212,522
Huang, Ryan012,360
Zurlo, Seth011,958
Your Current Standing
Login to View Current Stats

Your Stats by Collections

Collection Specimen
Count
Pending
Points
Approved
Points
Open
Records
University of Maryland, Norton-Brown Herbarium (MARY)0001,847
Pennsylvania State University Herbarium (PAC)0002,530
Academy of Natural Sciences of Drexel University (PH)0005,871