Crowdsourcing Score Board

Top Scores

UserApproved ScorePending Score
Rhoads, Ann F.202,350202,350
Hepler, Susan53,46853,468
Sanderson, Matt41,39841,398
Lorbeer, Susanne25,72031,467
Zanger, Marcia29,22229,222
Kuter, Lois14,64214,642
Ralph, Paula14,22214,222
Phalan, Mary13,85013,850
Huang, Ryan012,360
Zurlo, Seth011,958
Your Current Standing
Login to View Current Stats

Your Stats by Collections

Collection Specimen
Count
Pending
Points
Approved
Points
Open
Records
Academy of Natural Sciences of Drexel University (PH:)00026,022
Pennsylvania State University Herbarium (PAC)0006,229
University of Maryland, Norton-Brown Herbarium (MARY)0001,840